sleep on it
After sleeping on it for two nights:
The multiverse of madness
moon knight
No going back home
eternity
hook
shang chi
love and thunder
loki
WandaVision
The Hawk and the Winter Soldier
Black Widow
What if…?TBD: Mrs. Marvel
Adam Barnhardt (@adambarnhardt) 10 July 2022
changeable
1. NWH
2. Shang Chi
3. Monthly
4. Black Widow
5. L&T.
6. Eternal(I’ve enjoyed all the Phase 4 movies, so other than the top two picks, this list is subject to change)
– BSL 🧩 (bigscreenleaks) 10 July 2022
personal fun
In terms of my personal enjoyment, aka how the Marvel movies are shot:
1. Spider-Man: There is no going back
2. Thor: Love and Thunder
3. Doctor Strange in the Multiverse
4. Shang Chi
5. Black Widow
6. Eternal https://t.co/h943mfJZ9oKargology 10 July 2022
Go either way
1. No way to home
2. Shang Chi
3. Multiverse of madness
4. Love and Thunder
5. Black Widow
6. EternalThor and Dr. Strange could go either way. The fourth stage is by far the weakest and most uneven stage, even compared to the growing pains of the first stage.
Siren has a problem (@nerdfab16) 10 July 2022
Rank List
My Phase 4 movie rating list
The multiverse of madness
No going back home
shang chi
eternity
love and thunder
Black Widow….Eternals and LAT . can be exchanged
– Ace (StrangeAcee) 10 July 2022
All positive scores
Oh yeah I guess I should be arranging the Phase 4 movies by now…
Spider-Man: There is no room for home
Shang Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
Doctor Strange in a multiverse of madness
Thor: Love and Thunder
eternity
Black WidowI give them all positive marks but I like some more than others
– J Colby Porter (@gcolbyp) July 9, 2022
.
[ad_2]